House

The 2021 Simplest of Huge D: Property & Yard Version

2020 Biggest Architects

Laura Juarez Baggett, Laura Juarez Baggett Studio

Adam Baldwin, Marek Structure

Bruce Bernbaum, Bernbaum/Magadini Architects

Christy Blumenfeld, Blume Structure

Larry Boerder, Larry E. Boerder Architects

William Briggs, William S. Briggs Architect

Russell Buchanan, Buchanan Structure

Stephen B. Chambers, Stephen B. Chambers Architects, Inc.

Will Clinton, Clinton + Group Architects

Gary Cunningham, Cunningham Architects

Richard Davis, Richard Drummond Davis Architect

Mark Dilworth, MDW Studio

Mark Domiteaux, Domiteaux Garza Architects

Ralph Duesing, Ralph Duesing Architect LLC

Dan  Eckelkamp, Eckxstudio for Current day Structure

Rizwan Faruqui, Considerably + Dang

Patrick Ford, Rogers-Ford, LC

Svend Fruit, Bodron/Fruit

Wilson Fuqua, Fuqua Architects

Robbie Fusch, Fusch Architects

Maurie Gray, M-Grey Structure

Tom Hanahan, Tom Hanahan, Architect

James Haynes, Clinton + Firm Architects

Mark Hoesterey, SHM Architects

Ross Ikemire, Ikemire Architects LLC

Jenna Janson, Janson Luter Architects

Eric LaPointe, Studio EL73

Amy Leveno, Formal Design and magnificence

Max Levy, Max Levy Architect

Lloyd Lumpkins, L. Lumpkins Architects, Inc.

Christi Luter, Janson Luter Architects

Michael Lyons, Michael Lyons Architect

Eddie Maestri, Maestri Studio

Patricia Magadini, Bernbaum/Magadini Architects

Tom Manganiello, Max Levy Architect

Scott Marek, Marek Structure

Marc McCollom, Marc McCollom Architect

Enrique Montenegro, SHM Architects

Clay Nelson, C.A. Nelson Structure Group LLC

Joshua Nimmo, Nimmo Structure

Sharon Odum, Sharon Odum Architects

Clint Pearson, Symmetry Architects

Allen Powell, Structure Limitless

Thad Reeves, A. Gruppo Architects

Scott Roberts, Artistic Architects

Dan Shipley, Shipley Architects

Cole Smith, Smith, Ekblad and Associates, Inc.

Jason Smith, smitharc architects

David Stocker, SHM Architects

Bentley Tibbs, Bentley Tibbs Architect

Weldon Turner, Turner|Boaz Architects

Paul Turney, Turney & Associates, Inc.

Craig Vaughn, Vaughn Structure

David Viosca, Viosca Architects

Cliff Welch, Welch|Hall Architects

Braxton Werner, Wernerfield Structure + Design and magnificence

Ron Wommack, Ron Wommack Architect

2021 Best Designers

A Completely Dressed Dwelling

Adcock-Smith Type

AGI-Amy Gibbs Interiors

Alice Cottrell Inside Structure

Allen Kirsch & Associates, Inc.

Allison Seidler Interiors

Amy Berry Type and design

Amy’s Interiors

Angeline Guido Structure, LLC

Anne Williams Type and design

Arveaux Interiors

Ashley Dalton Interiors

Avrea and Enterprise

Baker Design and magnificence Group

Barbara J. Vessels Interiors

Betty Lou Phillips Interiors

Bobbitt & Enterprise Inside Construction

Bodron/Fruit

Breck Woolsey Interiors

Brette Jacques Interiors, Inc.

Cadwallader Structure

Cameron Drinkwater Interiors

Carrie Barron Interiors

Carrie Hatfield Inside Design and magnificence

Cathy Kincaid Interiors

Chad Dorsey Design

Chambers Interiors & Associates

Charlotte Comer Interiors & Collectibles, Inc.

Chelsea Hargrave Interiors

Cheri Etchelecu Inside Structure

Cheryl Van Duyne Inside Type

Childress Interiors Inc.

Collins & Sweezey

Collins Interiors

Corley Type and design Associates

Dallas Structure Group Interiors

Dana Bass Fashions

Deborah Walker + Associates

Debra Owens Interiors, Inc.

Debra Stewart Inside Design and magnificence

Deleo & Fletcher Construction

Denise McGaha Interiors

Dona Rosene Interiors

Doniphan Moore Interiors

Dunbar Street Design

EJ Interiors

EJM Interiors

Emily Summers Design Associates

Erin Sander Design

Fagan White Type

Furstenwerth + Bagley Type

Harbinger Types

Heidi Arwine Interiors

Hillary Littlejohn Studio Structure

Holly Hickey Moore Inside Structure

Dwelling of Amelia

IBB Type and design Wonderful Furnishings

Ike Isenhour Inc.

J Wiley Types LLC

James McInroe Inc.

Jan Jones LLC

Jan Showers & Associates

Janet Gridley

Jean Liu Structure

Jenkins Interiors

Joanie Wyll & Associates Inc.

John Phifer Marrs Interiors

Joseph Minton Inc.

Joshua Rice Design

Josie McCarthy Associates

Kara Adam Interiors

Kay Genua Types

Kim McCue-Cypress Fashions

Kirsten Kelli

Kristen Fegale Interiors

Kristin Mullen Layouts

Laura Lee Clark Inside Design, Inc.

Layered Dimensions Inside Design

Lee Lormand Design and magnificence

Linda Fritschy Inside Type

Lindley Arthur Interiors

Lisa Henderson Interiors

Lynn Sears Interiors

M. Barnes & Co. Inside Structure

Maddie Hughes Sorts

Maestri Studio

Marilyn Rolnick Design Associates

Mary Anne Smiley Interiors

Mary Beth Wagner Interiors

Mary Cates and Co.

Mauldin Patterns

Meredith Ellis Design

Meredith Steinhart Inside Design and magnificence

Michelle Nussbaumer Structure

ML Interiors Group

Moore Design Group, Inside/Structure

Morgan Farrow Interiors

Morrisey Dwelling

Neal Stewart Types

Pam Kelley Types

Pamela Fitch Design and magnificence

Paul Draper Type

Paul Duesing Companions

Peters Cates Type and design, Inc.

Pickering Property Interiors

Pulp Construction Studios

R. Brant Type and design

Richard Gordon Type and design

Richard Trimble & Associates, Inc.

Rick Rozas Structure

RN Inside Type and design, LLC

Robert Trown & Associates

Robyn Menter Type and design Associates, Inc.

Roz Murphy Construction

S.B. In depth Interiors

Salem and Associates

Samantha Fisher Interiors

Sees Structure

Seitz Design and magnificence LTD

Established Studio

Shannon Bowers Types

Shelby Owens Interiors

Shelby Wagner Type and design

Sherry Hayslip Interiors

Smith & Ragsdale Inside Design and magnificence

Studio Ten 25

Studio Thomas James

Studio White Interiors

Swoon

10 In addition to A couple of

The Collective

Tiffany McKinzie Inside Type and design

Tori Rubinson Interiors

Traci Connell Interiors

Traci White Layouts

Tracy Hardenburg Designs

Trish Sheats Inside Design and magnificence

Wendy Konradi Inside Design

William-Christopher Type

Williams Structure Inc.

Yates Desygn

2021 Biggest Builders

Alair Residences

Alford Homes, L.P.

Attaway Residences

Austin Neuhoff Homes

Avida Customized made Households

Bailey Partner and youngsters Builders

Barnett West Tailor made Households

Barringer Customized Properties

Barrow Builders Group

Bauhaus Personalised Properties

Bella Tailor made Households

Biggerstaff Building

Bob Bobbitt Personalized Homes

Bob Thompson Households

Bond + Truss

BufordHawthorne

Calais Tailor made Properties

Caprock Customized made Building, Inc.

Chapman Tailor made Homes

Charles A. Barnett III, Inc.

CJB Households

Typical City Households

Cleve Adamson Personalized Households

Coats Properties LLC

Constructionologists, Inc.

Craft Barnett Residences

Crescent Estates Customized made Households

Crescent Signature Properties, Inc.

Cresswell Personalized Builders

Crowbar Constructors

Customized Properties of Texas

Danes Customized made Households

Dave R. Williams Households, L.P.

David Leite Tailor made Households

David Lewis

Davis Signature Properties, LLC

Desco Improbable Properties

Double Door Customized made Homes

Douglas Signature Properties LLC

Durrett Design LLC

Edinburgh Tailor made Households

Ellen Grasso & Sons

Ellerman Properties

Stamina Residences

Faulkner Perrin Tailor made Properties

Ferrier Personalized Properties

Gardner Personalized Properties

Garrett Brothers Luxurious Properties

Garvey Households

George Davis & Associates, Inc.

George Lewis Personalized Properties

Goff Customized made Properties

Greenwell Homes

Hardy Building

Hawkins-Welwood Residences

Hayes Signature Households LLC

Herman Darden

The Hill Group

Hoffmann Residences

Holmes Builders

Properties by Bowen

Hudson Building Group

Isler Residences

Jarrett Design

J.D. Smith Personalized Households

Jered Personalized Households

Jim Johnson Group

Jim Scott and Sons Builders

JLD Personalised Households

Joe Kain Residences

Joseph Paul Properties

Key Family

Kienast Customized Properties

Larry Hartman Building

LeComte Households

Lingenfelter Personalized Homes

LRO Residential Development

Malone Tailor made Builders

Mark Clifton Households

Mark Siepiela Personalized Residences

Martin Raymond Households

Matie Personalised Properties

Matt and Paul Structure Type and Growth

McCowen-Sainton, Inc.

Michael S. Wilson Tailor made Properties

Milan Design + Assemble

Mills Personalised Properties

Mishler Builders, Inc.

Montgomery Customized Residences

Extra Type + Make

Mullinix Customized made Households

New Leaf Customized Households

The Newport Group, Inc.

Nixon Tailor made Residences

Ogden Customized made Residences

Patten Personalised Residences

Pencil Level Constructors

Phillip Jennings Customized made Homes

Platinum Sequence by Mark Molthan

Provenance Builders

Randy Clowdus Building

RGD+B

Richard Dietrichson Improbable Properties

Richard Miller Personalised Properties

Rick Shipley Personalized Households

Ripple D+B

Robert Clark and Associates

Robert Elliott Personalized Residences

Robert Hopson Building Group

Ron Davis Personalised Properties

Ron McHam Properties

Rosewood Personalized Builders

SCH Homes

Sebastian Constructing Group

Shaddock Caldwell Builders & Builders LLC

Shaddock Properties

Sharif & Munir Personalized Households

Sleepy Hole Households

Snelling Residences

Southgate Properties

S&R Development, Inc.

Sovereign Luxurious Personalized

Stark Properties LLC

Sterling Brook Personalised Homes, LLC

Susan Newell Personalized Homes LLC

Sustainable Constructions of Texas

Tanner Residences

Tatum Brown Personalised Residences

Thomas Development + Building

Thomas Signature Properties

Tim Jackson Personalized Properties

Tim Seymore Personalised Residences

Todd Bonneau Properties

Todd James Properties

Tommy Ford Growth

UC Attributes

Ventura Customized Households

Victor Myers Customized made Households

Waterside Properties

Wes McKenzie Personalised Homes

Westchester Tailor made Properties

Zachary Tailor made Homes

Related Articles

Back to top button